ANGUSHT vs DYNAMO STAVROPOL
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-08 09:30
Angusht vs Dynamo Makhachkala 2
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-05-11 10:00
Rubin Yalta vs Dynamo Stavropol
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-27
2
0
Half time result1 0
(40') Aliev Bekkhan
(74') Guguyev Magomed
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2019-05-31
1
7
Half time result0 5
Kurachinov Azamat (11')
Akhilgov Abdulkhamid (17')
Kurachinov Azamat (23')
(27') Khamkhoyev Khazbulat
Abdokov Akim (28')
Zyuzin Maksim (35')
(49') Daliev Deni
Kurachinov Azamat (60')
Kurachinov Azamat (82')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2018/2019 2018-07-25
0
1
Half time result0 0
Daliev Deni (69')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2018/2019
Summary match factsAll team matches 3Angusht wins 2Dynamo Stavropol wins 1Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-04 Pobeda Khasavyurt 0 0 Angusht +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-27 Angusht 2 0 Dynamo Stavropol +
Half time result1 0
(40') Aliev Bekkhan
(74') Guguyev Magomed
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Kuban Kholding 1 1 Angusht +
Half time result0 0
Aliev Bekkhan (56')
(90') Revazov Atsamaz
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Angusht 0 0 Astrakhan +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-06 Fc Rostov Ii 2 0 Angusht +
Half time result0 0
(72') Maksetsov Arthur
(90') Petrov Ivan
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2019-05-31 Angusht 1 7 Dynamo Stavropol +
Half time result0 5
Kurachinov Azamat (11')
Akhilgov Abdulkhamid (17')
Kurachinov Azamat (23')
(27') Khamkhoyev Khazbulat
Abdokov Akim (28')
Zyuzin Maksim (35')
(49') Daliev Deni
Kurachinov Azamat (60')
Kurachinov Azamat (82')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2018/2019 2019-05-24 Druzhba Maykop 2 0 Angusht +
Half time result2 0
(19') Ashev Anzor
(32') Konov Amir
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2018/2019 2019-05-18 Angusht 0 5 FC Chayka +
Half time result0 3
Aushev Apti (1')
Khokhlachev Aleksander (34')
Podbeltsev Aleksandr (40')
Semeykin Artem (44')
Dubovoy Vladislav (53')
Belous Ilya (82')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2018/2019 2019-05-04 Angusht 0 1 SKA Rostov +
Half time result0 1
Devadze Mate (31')
Davydov Cyril (80')
(85') Halimbekov Rustam
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2018/2019 2019-04-30 Angusht 0 0 Spartak Vladikavkaz +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2018/2019 Team form
DLLLLLDDWD
2024-05-04 Dynamo Stavropol 0 1 Fc Alania Vladikavkaz Ii +
Half time result0 0
Kokoev David (75')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-27 Angusht 2 0 Dynamo Stavropol +
Half time result1 0
(40') Aliev Bekkhan
(74') Guguyev Magomed
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 Druzhba Maykop +
Half time result0 0
(53') Abdulkhamidov Makhach
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-11 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 Nart Cherkessk +
Half time result0 0
(76') Dokhov Islam
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-06 Dynamo Stavropol 1 3 Legion Dinamo +
Half time result1 0
(26') Abdulkhamidov Makhach
Abdullaev Gadzhimurad (63')
Polkovnikov Roman (65')
Abdullaev Gadzhimurad (80')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-03-30 Spartak Nalchik 2 2 Dynamo Stavropol +
Half time result1 1
Abdulkhamidov Makhach (22')
(45') Berezov David
(61') Tlupov Islam
Dokhov Islam (64')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2023-11-25 Dynamo Stavropol 1 2 Spartak Nalchik +
Half time result1 0
(12') Tamazievich David
Tlupov Islam (62')
Daliev Daud (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-19 Pobeda Khasavyurt 2 0 Dynamo Stavropol +
Half time result1 0
(37') Yliamurzaev Magomed
(63') Labazanov Labazan
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-15 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 Fc Alania Vladikavkaz Ii +
Half time result0 0
(52') Tamazievich David
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-11 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 1 1 Dynamo Stavropol +
Half time result0 1
Bagatelia Luka (13')
(48') Gadzhiev Shamil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 Team form
DWLLDLDWLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Angusht wins
1
Number of Angusht draws
4
Number of Angusht loses
5
Average scored goals per match
0.4
Average conceded goals per match
1.8
Chance to score goal next match
30 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
16 min.
Time without conceded goal
90 min.
Number of Dynamo Stavropol wins
2
Number of Dynamo Stavropol draws
3
Number of Dynamo Stavropol loses
5
Average scored goals per match
0.7
Average conceded goals per match
1.3
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
217 min.
Time without conceded goal
15 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics